Cafe Etc.
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantHollywood, CA

Cafe Etc.

Closed · opens tomorrow 7:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens tomorrow 7:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Cafe Etc.
Monday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in Hollywood: 10:11 PM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (323) 464-8824 to confirm.

Location & directions

6371 Selma Avenue
Hollywood, CA 90028

About Cafe Etc.

Cafe Etc. is a restaurant located at 6371 Selma Avenue in Hollywood, California. It is one of 30 places to eat and drink we list in Hollywood.

Cafe Etc. is open daily, 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Available service options are dine-in.

You can reach the team at (323) 464-8824.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
6371 Selma Avenue, Hollywood, CA 90028
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cafe Etc.? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Cafe Etc.'s opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is Cafe Etc. open on Sunday?

Yes, Cafe Etc. is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is Cafe Etc. located?

Cafe Etc. is located at 6371 Selma Avenue, Hollywood, CA 90028.

What is the phone number of Cafe Etc.?

You can call Cafe Etc. at (323) 464-8824.

Does Cafe Etc. offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Cafe Etc.. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Hollywood

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.